Würdeträger der Schützengesellschaft Kienberg

Die Schützenkönige

                                                                                             

          1926 – 28            Dorfhuber Josef

         1929                    Maier Josef

         1930 – 31             Fürst Ludwig

         1932                    Maier Josef jun.

         1933                    Maier Anny

         1934                    Maier Georg jun.

         1935                    Freimooser Martin

         1936-38               Stalleicher Peter jun.

         1938                    Auflösung( Politisch )

         04.11.1956            Wiedergründung

         1958                    Kaltenhauser Josef

         1959                    Stalleicher Peter jun.

         1960                    Maier Johann, Mörn

         1961                     Haindl Michael

         1962                    Hofstetter Josef

         1963                    Haindl Michael

         1964                    Hauser Johann

         1965                    Haindl Michael

         1966                    Maier Johann, Kienberg

         1967                    Maier Georg, Mörn

         1968                    Maier Georg ( Scholi )

         1969                    Gmeindl Lorenz

         1970                    Fürst Ludwig jun.

         1971                     Enzinger Georg, Oed

         1972                    Wagner Josef, Pößmoos

         1973                    Gmeindl Lorenz sen

         1974                    Maier Georg, Mörn

         1975                    Ehmann Rudolf

         1976                    Mayer Sebastian, Orthofen

         1977                    Maier Georg, Mörn

         1978                    Maier Elmar

         1979                    Edtbauer Josef

         1980                    Neuhauser Johanna

         1981                     Stinn Michaela, Sonau

         1982                    Söll Josef

         1983                    Ehmann Rudolf

         1984                    Ballauf Martin

         1985                    Edtbauer Josef

         1986                    Steiner Fritz

         1987                    Hauer Johanna

         1988                    Maier Werner

         1989                    Wagner Josef jun

         1990                    Maier Johann

         1991                     Maier Elmar

         1992                    Wagner Irmgard sen.

         1993                    Jais Irmi

         1994                    Maier Georgine

         1995                    Hauke Wolfgang

         1996                    Karl Bernhard

         1997                    Stinn Michaela

         1998                     Hilger Erich

         1999                     Jais Irmi

         2000                    Jais Irmi

         2001                     Freimooser Johannes

         2002                    Freimooser Christof

         2003                    Daschiel Konrad

         2004                    Maier Wilfriede

         2005                    Söll Josef sen.

         2006                    Grünhofer Rupert

         2007                    Hochreiter Silvia

         2008                    Feichtner Thomas

         2009                    Lienau Richard

         2010                     Nachreiner Michael

         2011                      Egly Doris  

         2012                     Egly Doris  

         2013                     Feichtner Thomas 
         2014                     Maier Bettina
         2015                     Maier Bettina

         2016                     Lienau Richard

         2017                     Feichtner Thomas
 

 

 

 

 

 

Jungschützenkönige

 

          1983                    Söll Josef

         1984                    Wagner Irmgard

         1985                    Steinberger Michael

         1986                    Freimooser Johannes

         1987                    Hauke Wolfgang

         1988                    Söll Alfons

         1989                    Gauda Günther

         1990                    Jais Reinhard

         1991                     Gmeindl Manfred

         1992                    Gunthentaler Markus

         1993                    Maier Bettina     

         1994                    Maier Bettina

         1995                    Diensthuber Andi

         1996                    Steiner Bernadet

         1997                    Hochreiter Martin

         1998                    Daschiel Florian

         1999                    Fichtner Sebastian

         2000                    Hochreiter Martin

         2001                    Hochreiter Florian

         2002                    Hochreiter Martin

         2003                    Daschiel Stefan

         2004                    Lienau Andreas

         2005                    Karl Theresa

         2006                    Maier Alexander

         2007                    HochreiterA lexander

         2008                    Ardizzone Filippo

         2009                    Neumayer Thomas

         2010                     Ober Simone        

         2011                      Ober Andreas

         2012                     Maier Thomas

         2013                     Schmid Katrin 

         2014                     Melanie Nickel

         2015                     Melanie Nickel

         2016                     Melanie Nickel

         2017                     Sotero Miguel

 

 

Gauschützenkönige

 

          1999                     Maier Elmar

         2002                    Anton Hochreiter, LP

         2000                    Daschiel Florina, Jugend

         2007                    Karl Theresa, Jugend